in

Official Results: October 2019 Geodetic Engineer Board Exam Results

List of Geodetic Engineer Board Exams October 2019

Manila, Philippines – The Geodetic Engineer Board Exams for October has just concluded on October 23 and 24, 2019.

Geodetic Engineers are would take the task of reading information regarding the surface of the earth using precision instruments. Other tasks that they do include the following:

  • Processing the said information and presenting them in form of graphs, maps, etc.
  • Using precision instruments to measure the earth’s surface and other things including its elevation, movement of the earth’s crust, etc.
  • Mineral and mining surveys

As with every profession, one has to pass their Licensure Examination before they can be recognized in their field of work.

The coverage of the examination this year are as follows:

  • Laws, rules and regulations
  • Mathematics
  • Theory and Practice of Surveying
  • Geodesy
  • Carthography

Once the examination period is done, the results are expected to be released two to three business days after the last day of the said period. There may be cases when the results are released earlier than expected.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23 & 24, 2019
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABIGANIA, JHODHEL RABBON
2 ACERON, JONATHAN CHRISTIAN FADULLO
3 ACUZAR, JENKA REIGN TURLA
4 ACUÑA, JHON VICTOR REYES
5 ADAJAR, MARLON DANAO
6 ADDUN, ANGELA GUITERING
7 AFRICANO, BRIAN CHRISTIAN VARILLA
8 AGAPITO, REGINA JOYCE OBISPO
9 AGAS, MARINEL BEDES
10 AGOSILA, ERENEO JR JAGMOC
11 AGURA, MYRASOL QUIDET
12 AKANUL, BASHEER MARZOC
13 ALBERTO, ELBERT KIM BUENDIA
14 ALCANTARA, CHRISTIAN KIM ARCIGAL
15 ALCANTARA, JAYVEE PEARL LAGNO
16 ALEGADO, JORRAME JUNE HEMOROZ
17 ALEJANDRO, ROSEVIE VILLACRUZ
18 ALMADRIGO, NEIL BRYAN BUENO
19 ALMENARIO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TALIPTIP
20 ALMONTE, RACHELLE ANNE ALMENDRAS
21 ALONDE, MARK LAWRENCE DELA VICTORIA
22 ALONTE, VINCE RUEL CATRAL
23 ALVAR, JOSHUA JOSEPH CURA
24 ALVAREZ, JHON EDWARD CANJA
25 AMACANIN, JEZAVELLE LLAMOREN
26 AMANO, JOCO FRANZ OLAVARIO
27 AMAT, BRYAN NIERVA
28 AMO, XCHIELA ALILIO
29 AMUALLA, JORLYN ALON
30 ANCAYAN, JAM ADRIAN BARDOQUILLO
31 ANCHETA, FE IGNACIO
32 ANDES, CHRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
33 ANTONIO, PATRICK JUSTIN HIDALGO
34 AQUI, JONATHAN NEIL PEÑALOZA
35 AQUINO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ROXAS
36 ARAÑA, JAN ALBERT AYCARDO
37 ARCILLA, EVANDER GUINA
38 ARCOS, JOSEPH GUBAN
39 ARIMADO, CLIFFORD MARCO
40 ASIS, MAUREEN JADE TAMASHIRO
41 ASTILLO, KLARYSE SALON
42 ATTAM, IRIS KIMAYONG
43 AVILA, ANNIKA JOY MARQUEZ
44 AWING, MIKO LARRACOCHEA
45 AZARCON, JOHN JEFFERSON VITERBO
46 AÑONUEVO, MARK BARBOÑO
47 BABAGAY, GIANVER NALANGAN
48 BACALLA, NIEZYL MAE RESPECIA
49 BACALSO, JASEEL OCAMPO
50 BACOLOR, JONATHAN GO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23 & 24, 2019 Page: 3 of 11
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 BACSA, CLAUDINE MEJIDANA
52 BADBAD, MYRNALYN DEQUITO
53 BADE, REY ORONGAN
54 BAGTAS, LEMUEL JOHN ATENTA
55 BAHIA, ROEL TAPIA
56 BAJO, JAY SOCORAL
57 BAJO, LAURENCE PO
58 BALA, FRANZ RAYMOND ANGELES
59 BALASAN, AMY ALAPAN
60 BALINGBING, JAYVEE BEA
61 BALLOS, CHRISTIAN MAVERICK GO
62 BALUTE, MARIA MIKAELA LAURIO
63 BALUTOC, MA FRANCES KLAYNA ALBERT
64 BANAYBANAY, WAYNE NALAM
65 BANG-OT, JONELYN DUGAS
66 BANTAYAN, RENANTE RAVELO
67 BARAYUGA, JOSEPH DAGDAG
68 BARCENA, JOED CHUA
69 BARENG, RUTH LIZETTE DALISAY
70 BARRIENTOS, JACOB PERU
71 BAUNILLO, EDJANE CLAIRE BAHIAN
72 BAUTISTA, HINZ VINZON RAMOS
73 BELISARIO, JERRIECO DESTOR
74 BERNABE, CHRISTOPHER GIAN MANGUNAY
75 BERNARDINO, JAN CARMEL YABUT
76 BERNIL, PETER PAUL FABILA
77 BIGCAS, GLENN JANCINAL
78 BILLONA, MEL JOSEPH GUIMERE
79 BILOY, PRINCESS KHENT ANCHEZ
80 BLANCO, ERICKA LAQUINDANUM
81 BLAS, CAMILLE LYKA RAMOS
82 BOLASTIG, CHARLENE GALLENTES
83 BOLECHE, MICHELLE MARIE AMANTILLO
84 BOLECHE, RYAN JOSHUA CONDE
85 BOLINGET, JANE OSSOR
86 BONDOCAN, ALVIN SALMASAN
87 BRAVO, JAYVEE ANGELO JOCSON
88 BROQUEZA, AARON RED PANESA
89 BUENAFE, REIAN DIMLA
90 BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTIAN FRANCIA
91 BUENAVISTA, RAFFY JOHN TINAYA
92 BUENO, ROMEO JR ARELLANO
93 BUKUHAN, JANUS CHAZ MIRALLES
94 BULACLAC, DANILO JR SILARAN
95 BULADO, SEAN MICHAEL FELIMENIANO
96 BULALACAO, JOSHUA EBONITE
97 CABALTEJA, MARK GENESIS POLINGDAY
98 CABATINGAN, ARTHUR VINCENT LADJAHASAN
99 CABRERA, PAULENE MAY DAYMIEL
100 CADORNA, JENNIFER EVARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23 & 24, 2019 Page: 4 of 11
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 CAHULOGAN, ARCHIE CORNITES
102 CAIÑA, RUTH ABIGAIL DUMANDAN
103 CALAUAD, KATE AYZA CELZO
104 CALICDAN, ALDRIN MAENARD SOLIDUM
105 CALIMAG, JENALYN LAMANERO
106 CALIXTO, JEROME SIBLEY
107 CALUB, MARBIE GRACE NABINES
108 CALUBAD, MARK JOSEPH REGIO
109 CANDIDO, LITO JAKE LASANG
110 CANONIGO, JOSEPH ANGELO ADULA
111 CAPUYAN, HEPHSIEVA SACKI
112 CARACAS, PAULINE JASPER DAVID
113 CARDINES, DEBORAH BALAO-AS
114 CARREON, RALPH REX SALGADO
115 CASIL, ADRIAN PHILIP ANTONIO
116 CASTRO, MYCAH LARAINE MORENIO
117 CATAYOC, ELVINIE JOY LAGAWAN
118 CAYANGA, DAN ERWIN PAREL
119 CAÑAL, NARVEN VINCENT BALILI
120 CELIS, MA ESPERANZA MALLANAO
121 CENERA, HANNAH CELINE MAGLAYA
122 CENOJAS, JOEL KENNETH HERNANDEZ
123 CEPRIA, RAFAEL JOHN NUYLAN
124 CERIOLA, DONNA JEAN CASCANTE
125 CESTINA, MARIA KATRINA ABIVA
126 CIRUNAY, ALVIN MARL ROMERO
127 CIVIL, PRINCESS DIANA OCTAVIO
128 CLARETE, RUSSEL JOHN GROMIO
129 CLEMENTE, CHRISELINA MARIA CORPUZ
130 CLEMENTE, CZAR ELIJAH CAPINIG
131 CO, HENDRICKSON VILLANUEVA
132 COJENA, MA CRISTINA CAMPOSO
133 COMPETENTE, BERNADETTE DACUYA
134 CONOPIO, MARCO MONTIEL
135 CORDERO, MA ARJAY CRISTE SAGARIO
136 CORMANES, JAN ROSS YGOT
137 CORREA, WILFRANZ BELGA
138 CRAYO, JENNIFER MORA
139 CRUZ, ARIANNE BRIONES
140 CRUZ, PATRICIA GLENN LOPENA
141 CRUZADO, LORENA DELIGENTE
142 CUBACUB, DESTINE MANARANG
143 CUBING, JAZREEL CANGREJO
144 CUREG, YEMEN ESQUIA
145 CUSTODIO, MARK CHRISTIAN BRIONES
146 CUTAMORA, MARC JUSTIN DUQUE
147 DADO, JONALYN DUMDUM
148 DAGAN, HONEY LET SIERTE
149 DAIT, LIBERTY DISONO
150 DAPAR, JULIAN JAKE PAREJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23 & 24, 2019 Page: 5 of 11
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 DAPIG, SOPHIE ASHLEY BALINHAWANG
152 DAPITAN, JANINE SUGABO
153 DAPO, NICK ANN WILSON ROSERO
154 DATUL, XAVIER GALANG
155 DAVID, LOVELY JOY SANTOS
156 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELO ARTIAGA
157 DE LA PEÑA, CENNY ISICAN
158 DE LEON, MA CRISTINA BUCAGO
159 DE VENECIA, RAFAEL BALADAD
160 DEIMOY, JEMILENE RELATO
161 DELA ROSA, MARY CHRISTINE ROVERO
162 DELFIN, GERLYN JOY BITAGO
163 DELOSO, JASPER
164 DENULAN, EUNICE VILLACORTA
165 DESTREZA, CHARLES DAVE NIEVA
166 DIASSAN, JOHN RICHARD DULNUAN
167 DIDA, JACKELYN GRACE ESPINO
168 DIGAL, DANIEL CABANDA
169 DIMAUN, EUNICE FABIAN
170 DIOKNO, CHRISTIAN MARQUEZ
171 DIRECTO, ROBIN CORAL
172 DOMINGO, ANGELO MARLO COMIA
173 DONCILLO, GLADY MAY SALOMON
174 DUMAWA, ELEAZAR UDAYAN
175 DUMAYAS, JAYVEE DALE TALANIA
176 DUREMDES, RAY GREG JR MANCANES
177 EDIANG, ELYMAR PALES
178 ELESIO, VERNAZELYN GINGO
179 EMBODO, GENIA ARANTE
180 EMPIC, MARICAR BANGAHON
181 ENGALAN, DEXTER PANULIN
182 ESCOL, JECONIAS TOLING
183 ESCOTO, JOHN EMMANUEL DIÑO
184 ESGUERRA, MARITONI FAJARDO
185 ESPIRITU, GIORENZO CARLOS DIZON
186 ESPIRITU, ROMEO JAMES VICENCIO
187 ESPLANADA, JEROME EVANGELIO
188 ESTACIO, PRINCESS MARJORIE ESQUILLO
189 ESTUR, MYRA LAIKA COMENDADOR
190 FACUN, RODELIO JR LOMBOY
191 FAINSAN, LODGIE JR SULABO
192 FERNANDEZ, JEMARK PUGAYAN
193 FIEL, GIZELLE FRANCE GALLEROS
194 FLORES, JONATHAN GALVAN
195 FRAGO, TYRON REX DOMINGO
196 GACASAN, NYDIA ABAY-ABAY
197 GACOSCOSIM, ZEAN NIÑO PORE
198 GALAMAY, RON JAY PACHECO
199 GALANG, EMILIO MARQUEZ
200 GALGO, KEANU JAY CARIÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23 & 24, 2019 Page: 6 of 11
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 GALICHA, LIZA MAE ANDRES
202 GALILA, CHRISTINE LAE OLAYVAR
203 GALINATO, RACHIEL OCHATE
204 GALIT, ROSELINO JR MILLARES
205 GALLOS, CARLO FRADES
206 GALUTAN, RAFFY JR DANIS
207 GAMEZ, JENNY ESCLEO
208 GARCIA, ERNAN LOPEZ
209 GARCIA, ERWIN REX BONIOL
210 GARROTE, JAYSON MALAQUE
211 GATUS, JOHN MICHAEL GALANG
212 GAYOSO, JOHN PAUL DOBLON
213 GELI, MARK REY LOZADA
214 GEMORA, JOSEPHUS MIKAEL CABIDES
215 GENANDOY, RESTY BARON
216 GEROY, MIRVIN GINO ESCAÑAN
217 GESTA, JUN LOVE ENCLONA
218 GICALE, SHAIRA VALMORIDA
219 GIMENO, GRACE CARLYLE BALISI
220 GISMA, APRIL GRACE ARADO
221 GOLBEQUE, KIM GELACIO ABILA
222 GOLINGAY, ANNA MARGARITA ZABALA
223 GOMERA, CRESBERT RABAGO
224 GONZAGA, JOHN DAME OMAR SALATAN
225 GONZALES, JULIE-ANN BATIDOR
226 GONZALES, VIDA BEATRICE DE LEON
227 GOPIO, AGUSTIN CORDILLO
228 GRAGANZA, RENZ JANFORT JUNSAY
229 GUERRERO, MA KRIZIA MONIQUE RONCAL
230 GUIVENCAN, RODEL GURANY
231 GUTIERREZ, JESERINE ZENAROSA
232 HANDAYAN, JESA LASALA
233 HANDAYAN, JODIJANE
234 HOPDAYAN, ADELFA MANGIGIB
235 IGNACIO, OWEN JOHN SHERMIN ONG
236 ILAO, KAYLE BUENVIAJE
237 IMBOY, RUBIE PONCE
238 INGAL, YLESON SOMERA
239 INGLES, JAY JR DELA CRUZ
240 IQUIN, MARY SHAINE TAGACAY
241 ITALIN, CLAIRE ACENA
242 JACINTO, MARK LESTHER MENOR
243 JACOBO, DONNEL VICTOR BUENAVENTURA
244 JALAO, KARYLLE AIRAH NOEL
245 JAPOR, RYAN KEVIN NAYNES
246 JARON, LEONARD VISITACION
247 JIMENEZ, LYNN CARMINA ALCESO
248 JUALO, MARK ANTHONY MACA
249 JUAN, ENA MARIE CABALLERO
250 JUANGCO, RICARDO MARLO SALVADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23 & 24, 2019 Page: 7 of 11
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 JUMALON, ELIANA TRISHA LOUISE ARCAYNA
252 LACHICA, SHERYL BARIQUIT
253 LADERA, HERMES III CUSAP
254 LAGONOY, NESRINE VALLADOLID
255 LAJARA, BRYAN JOSEPH SARMIENTO
256 LANDICHO, SHARA MAE BACURIN
257 LANTING, NOMEL BANDIAN
258 LAQUIO, CHRISTIAN MORANTE
259 LAYUG, CHRIST JUNE AQUINO
260 LEGASPI, ALAN TRISTAN CAIRME
261 LEYSA, LORETO TOMAS
262 LIGARAN, NUR_AMAR ASALUN
263 LOBERIANO, MARY GRACE ARCAYAN
264 LOGRONIO, ENOC ISAAC CEPRIA
265 LOPEZ, DANIELLE LOUISE MACABINLAR
266 LOPEZ, JAYMAR TAGUINOD
267 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOHN GOMEZ
268 LOSAÑEZ, CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA
269 LOZADA, CHRISTINE CORDOTO
270 LOZANO, SHARMAINE BRUNO
271 LUCAS, MARC DENVEL BALUBAL
272 LUNA, RIZVI MAE JAPSON
273 LUZON, GERSON GETUABAN
274 LUZON, NOEMI NONOT
275 MACASPAC, ISAIAH LEGASTO
276 MACION, NIEZEL LLEMOS
277 MADRIDANO, JUSTIN OGA
278 MAGALLON, GELENN MAE BORJA
279 MAGDUA, JAKEKAISER BETONIO
280 MAGHANOY, AUBREY OBELIDHON
281 MAGNO, RAFAEL AMIEL NIÑORIA
282 MAGUDDAYAO, SHAIRA MAE ANGELES
283 MAIGUE, JAN CARLO LACARA
284 MALATE, ANDRE ALAGON
285 MALINAO, GILBERT ALAGON
286 MAMARIL, MA ANTONIA DAYRIT
287 MANGAMPO, SHARA MAE MANTES
288 MANGINSAY, MARC RICARDO
289 MANGUPAG, RYAN CHRISTIEN MIGUEL
290 MANINGAS, DENZEL DECHAVEZ
291 MANLAVI, WENDELL MARK EUMALDE
292 MANZANADES, ALAN LISTANCO
293 MARAVILLA, REGINA MAE GIDAL
294 MARBA, WILFRED SONNY CAGUAN
295 MARCELO, DAISY TICANGEN
296 MARINAY, JHOELITA GENABE
297 MARIPOSA, ZIARRE ANNE PANALIGAN
298 MARTIN, GIANCARL
299 MARTORILLAS, RIZA MAE MORASA
300 MARZAN, JULIUS GAGARIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23 & 24, 2019 Page: 8 of 11
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 MATABANG, BERTRAM DAVID BAUTISTA
302 MAÑALAC, REENA LOUISE ESTRELLA
303 MEFRANUM, LYNETH RAMOS
304 MELLORIA, TIFFANY JOY ROMERO
305 MENDEJA, VINCE PAUL JULONGBAYAN
306 MENDOZA, FRENZ RUDOLFH MENDOZA
307 MENDOZA, RENZ JOSHUA VIAJE
308 MERADIOS, BERNADETTE DOCTOR
309 MIGUEL, EDRALYN FAY SINAKING
310 MIRABITE, RUDGEL FLORES
311 MIRASOL, JOEMAR ANDREW ENOVA
312 MONTUERTO, MIRASOL CORDERO
313 MORAN, ARNOLD TAMAYO
314 MORENO, LLOYD ARTHUR BANAGUA
315 MUNDA, ESTELLA REGINE ORESTE
316 MUSICO, AIRON CHRISTOFFER NAVOS
317 NAGAYOS, BRENSON CALIAS
318 NARTEA, MARVIN PALATTAO
319 NARVASA, ALJONIRRY MORA
320 NATAD, RICHARD LABADAN
321 NATIVIDAD, IAN EMMANUEL POJAS
322 NAVARRO, RENZ ALJHON LOTIVIO
323 NONAN, LEVANDER ANCLA
324 NUARIN, ALMAYRA JEAN QUINTANA
325 NUÑEZ, ARJAY ABOCADO
326 NUÑEZ, DONNA MAE DE LOS REYES
327 OCAMPO, JENNY DELOS SANTOS
328 OCAÑA, ALYSSA JOY NAVAYRA
329 OCLARIT, JOHN LORENZ LASPOÑAS
330 OCON, RONNEL MADELO
331 OMAN, JOCYLINO JR DURAN
332 ONG, RENZELLE MONICE DEANG
333 ONTE, CLARISE PATRIARCA
334 ORDONIA, JOMAR EDA
335 ORDONIO, LLOYD MARK MACATIAG
336 ORTEZUELA, EDWIN CLEO LOGARTA
337 OYANGOREN, JUDY ANN DURAN
338 PACULBA, XIRE VILLAS
339 PADSUYAN, JEZANAE MARIANO
340 PAGALILAUAN, SHEILA ANNE MARIE CALUBAQUIB
341 PAGCU, ARLAN SAZON
342 PAGSIDAN, CARNABAL III SIMIHAG
343 PANGANIBAN, ANGELICA MHARIE MALITIG
344 PANLILIO, KATELENE PANGANIBAN
345 PAQUIBOT, REEN CARYL TABUJARA
346 PARAS, RALPH RENZ SANTOS
347 PARING, VINCE DAPUSALA
348 PASCUAL, CARLO GUTIERREZ
349 PASCUAL, MAY ESCAÑO
350 PASTRANA, GEM KRISNA BALTAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23 & 24, 2019 Page: 9 of 11
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 PATAGUE, YUSEF HARRELSON SOTTO
352 PATRIARCA, RAYMUND JOHN PEÑAFLORIDA
353 PAULI, KENNETH LAPE
354 PAWAY, FHILIP ANGELO ALONDE
355 PAYE, EDARN PAUL BUENDIA
356 PEDIDA, JEFF LUCERO
357 PEDIDO, SALVACION MAE GALLARDO
358 PELEN, LEO ARLOU GOCELA
359 PENES, HONEY ROSE PEDRASA
360 PEPITO, RICHARD SAGALDIA
361 PEREZ, CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
362 PEREZ, JONATHAN ABRIQUE
363 PILAPIL, LAYCO LAUDE
364 PINEDA, AIMEE JANE ABALOS
365 PLAZA, MARK DAVE BUICO
366 PLETE, PAMELA AUREY ASTOM
367 PRIMERO, MARILYN TUMBAGA
368 PULALON, NAIRA MUKSAN
369 PULIDO, MERCY RUIZ
370 PULVINAR, ANNALYN TEÑA
371 QUICHO, PHILIP ANGELO JOSOL
372 QUIMADA, CRIZEL ROMASANTA
373 QUINALAYO, JERICSON PETES
374 QUIRINO, ALLAN MOLECIO
375 QUISTO, GENEROSO JR CASIMIRO
376 RAGMA, KARL LUIS PASCUA
377 RAMIREZ, EMMANUEL MANGRUBANG
378 RAMIREZ, JULIA ALYSSA MARTE
379 RAMON, EARL JOHN ADRIANO
380 RASONABE, JEAR ESCABARTE
381 RAZALAN, RACHELLE ANN GARCIA
382 RAÑADA, TRISHA MAISONETTE BAYLON
383 RAÑOLA, RACEL CLAIRE ALMOSARA
384 REBUSORA, LUIS ANTHONY
385 REBUYON, ROLAN DENOLA
386 RECEDE, ELLEN JUNE ZAMORA
387 REDOLOZA, GLORY MAY LILLO
388 REGALADO, CHRISHA ANGEL
389 REGUA, ANA MAE
390 REYES, CHRISTIAN KING NICOLAS
391 REYES, FRANIE TOLLO
392 REYES, JELINE VILLANUEVA
393 REYES, JUAN CARLO MIGUEL OCAMPO
394 RICO, HAZEL MAE JOSE
395 RIO, BRANDON OBLIFIAS
396 RIVAS, XUCHILLE KRISHA MAE CUARES
397 RIVERA, ALODIA TABILISIMA
398 RIVERA, JOHN CHRISTIAN MACAPAGAL
399 ROBILLOS, RAYMOND REMEGIO
400 RODRIGUEZ, MARIUS DAVE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23 & 24, 2019 Page: 10 of 11
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ROPEREZ, ALMIRA
402 ROSAURO, CHRISTIAN ALH BALTAR
403 SABADO, LOUIE MAR GARCIA
404 SABITSANA, SHARINA ABANILLA
405 SACAY, JOHN EMMANUEL CRUZ
406 SAGLIBA, FELJUN DUMAPIAS
407 SALAO, STEPHEN GIAKAW
408 SALAZAR, ALBERTO JR CAMARILLO
409 SALILIN, MARIA DAWN ABEJERO
410 SALUDES, POL ANJHO PELOBELLO
411 SALVADOR, JOHN ANTHONY LAMSEN
412 SANA, ABEGAIL GUMANGAN
413 SARADI, MARIDITH CORPUS
414 SAROCAM, XCYL LIMOCON
415 SAURE, RAMCER RYNE
416 SEÑO, AUBREY BUAN
417 SIBULO, JASMIN ALVAREZ
418 SILLAN, TRICIA DIANNE SOTTO
419 SO, JOHN PATRICK FLORES
420 SOMERA, GERARD SOBERANO
421 SORIANO, DAN KENNETH MAGORA
422 SORIANO, KENT JHEN IRA QUILITANO
423 SORIYAO, LAURENCE ALMERIA
424 STA ANA, ERWIN ROMMEL CHUA
425 SUMAMPONG, GERSON RYAN MONTEALTO
426 SUPAT, KARL VINCENT LUDOVICE
427 TABABA, RONIDA JAVIER
428 TABARDILLO, JOMARI IVAN ASETRE
429 TABARNILLA, MARC JEFF PALINO
430 TABERNA, RISHA MAY TABANGIN
431 TACIS, JOHN MICHAEL REOTUTAR
432 TACOGUE, SHELLOU AVERGONZADO
433 TADEO, RHEA PAULINE LASTRELLA
434 TAGLINAO, WARREN ALBISO
435 TAGLUCOP, SHEN ANGELINE VASQUEZ
436 TAJALE, MARK ANTHONY JOSEPH
437 TAMPIPI, JOVITO JR ESMERALDA
438 TAMTAMAN, RHYZA AGAMAS
439 TANCIOCO, NIKKO AMADO ZURETA
440 TANGCALAGAN, APRIL JOY SORIANO
441 TERO, TRACE CASTELLANO
442 TIEMPO, IVY JOY ARGUILLES
443 TIERRA, PRINCESS JOAN SALEM
444 TIMBAL, RONIERICK RAMIREZ
445 TIONGSON, JENITO JR CASANAYAN
446 TIZON, JUSTINE RAY DAFFON
447 TOLEDO, HARLENE JOY PALARAN
448 TOLENTINO, ANA KATHRIN DELA CRUZ
449 TOLENTINO, KLYDE GIANNE CUETO
450 TOLENTINO, VANESSA GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23 & 24, 2019 Page: 11 of 11
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 TORRES, RODYVITO ANGELO BUENO
452 TRESTIZA, JANREY CADAG
453 TUANADATU, MUSLIMA USOP
454 TUNGPALAN, JOSUE GURAY
455 UBALDO, JOHN PATRICK MARTINEZ
456 UGAY, DAN MICHAEL CAMACHO
457 UMALI, AREANNE KATRICE KATIGBAK
458 URRIZA, JOVITO BERROYA
459 VALENCIA, JEROME SULLA
460 VALENZONA, VINCE HOVE BUTAWAN
461 VALERIO, GWYNETH JOANNAH TURLA
462 VALLES, JO-DIA JEAN LORENANA YANGORIN
463 VARGAS, AUBREY MAE PEÑA
464 VASQUEZ, RICHARD CHRISTOPHER
465 VELASCO, KIETH IAN NAZARETH
466 VENTURA, IRIS ANNE MENDOZA
467 VENTURA, JERIC LESTER PANILLO
468 VERZOSA, JAYMOND TALLE
469 VILLALON, RENZE CARLO DELA CRUZ
470 VILLANUEVA, JOHNDY TAPANGAN
471 VILLANUEVA, MANILYN MARCELO
472 VILLANUEVA, RUSSEL VAN DOMINGO
473 VIOLA, RAIZA PARING
474 VIVAR, JEMYKAH ANNE MONTALBO
475 VIÑAS, ARVIC VELASQUEZ
476 YAP, ARIEL GARCIA
477 YBAÑEZ, JULIE ANN MALANA
478 YEBOAH, CHRISTIANA AFIA ADORABLE
479 YEPES, GY-ANNE MARCESS GARADO
480 YMAS, JERICK OBAOB
481 ZAUSA, ANA LIANE ZAPICO

This year, the Board of Geodetic Engineering who administered the exams are Chairman Engr. Epifanio D. Lopez, Engr. Concordio D. Zuñiga and Engr. Randolf S. Vicente.

 

Want more stories like this? Follow us on Facebook, and Twitter.

Also read:

Leave a Reply

Loading…

0

Comments

Written by Drew Tetangco

An anime lover and an avid toy collector. He transforms into a wordsmith by night.

Is October 31, 2019 Declared A Non-Working Holiday?

#WalangPasok: Is October 31, 2019 Deemed A Non-Working Holiday? Here’s The Answer

SM Foundation College Scholarship 2020 Applications are Now Open